A new immigration system will be start from 2012 July.(permanent residence)

37e3808047553cedb34daa9b1d7ab2a3_7.JPG

A new immigration system will be start from 2012 July.(permanent residence)

Under the new system the period of stay will be extended from 3 to 5 years

I think it will be better to apply now because after the new system begins ,there is a possibility that 5 years valid visa will be required to apply for permanent resident.
( the immigration department is in the process of new guidelines now)

Those who want to know the condition of permenent resident please mail for detail information mail me :)

           

ご依頼はこちらから

   松村法務事務所松村先生の
ブログトップ

コメントは停止中です。

カテゴリー

このページの上部へ

   

お力になります!

松村法務事務所 松村真里

行政書士 松村麻里

     

就労ビザ・結婚ビザ・永住権のご依頼はこちら