There are many conditions for permanent residence.

photo_6.JPG

【Information】
There are many conditions for permanent residence.
Among them,the residence condition has frequently many mistakes and misunderstandings.
So,here I’m trying to inform you.

Standard case number one :10 years stay in Japan.

Note:
#Student Visa only with 10 years stay in Japan. → NG(not granted)
#Student Visa 5 years + working Visa 5 years,stay in Japan →OK
#Working Visa only,5 years stay in Japan →NG(not granted)

           

ご依頼はこちらから

   松村法務事務所松村先生の
ブログトップ

コメントは停止中です。

カテゴリー

このページの上部へ

   

お力になります!

松村法務事務所 松村真里

行政書士 松村麻里

     

就労ビザ・結婚ビザ・永住権のご依頼はこちら